ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15696327
nr 1569 6327
Bengt Lindström
(1925-2008), Sverige
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Composition. Litograph in colors. Signed. Sheet: 54x76 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 63x86 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Komposition. Färglitografi. Signerad. Bladets mått: 54x76 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 63x86 cm
Bengt Lindström, born 1925, dead 2008, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
800
SEK 600
Monday October 9 2023
at 18:15:54
500 kr
Bengt Lindström
Read more about Bengt Lindström